FIDE Ratings

FIDE Ratings

FirstSurnameClassic April 17Rapid April 17Blitz April 17
JonathanAdams163417391666
HammadAhmed15671558
KazemAta1547
BarakAtzmon-Simon211921332099
DavidBarker1865
SteffenBayani18731859
ChrisBrieger1478
HusseinBristina184819211935
JordanBrown138814721741
MuhamedBuza158016501666
NazaritoCabale19561842
JeffCabilin192619181894
AngelitoCamer201520092011
PeterCassettari178717611750
ChrisCheah136113621334
MishaelChellappah16881550
KashishChristian179516641667
RodolfoCristobal202319801963
GlynnCurran18291818
MarcusDabb17461737
Shane EDibley168916981719
TerryDuckworth15161604
RishiDutta20181961
NanduGaikwad1757
AlexskyGinovic14771352
AllanGoldsmith146214441448
BillHerreros149414911474
VictorIbrahim167016761718
AnisikaJain14541578
KamalJain171817821695
BrianJones20001992
AlwinJoseph15061475
BabyJoseph16461659
StevanJovanovic171016951702
RanveerKaran1829
NancyLane184518281887
RyanLane167717871912
TonLuchtmeijer2020
CameronMcGowan177616431596
GavinMarner19061918
GarryMillington137313921369
JessonMontenegro184018911825
GeorgeMorgan15251533
HansMuller1707
EdwardOmbina163616631622
AnandPreet1801
EddieQuesada153415421573
TarakRahman16841687
RomyRegidor1790
SayumRupasinghe13301479
SolimanSoliman15571620
StephenStipic16521846
LeoTenorio1884
AlfredoVelis1458
AdamWilkes1654
KevinWillathgamuwa196618311873
RowanWillathgamuwa182817521685
YifuWu161016151674
JohnYao18101776
WinstonZhao Chen13571450