FIDE Ratings

FIDE Ratings

FirstSurnameClassic Jan 19Rapid Jan 19Blitz Jan 19
JonathanAdams167417151614
HammadAhmed15671558
FadhilAlsawafi1776
VihaanAnup Kumar124513471367
DavidBarker1849
JordanBrown167415421766
MuhamedBuza163916191708
NazaritoCabale199718421900
JeffCabilin184518861894
AngelitoCamer208320452003
PeterCassettari174217401755
JeffreyChandy12381262
RodolfoCristobal191919521930
JoseCyriac155313191386
LouDamaschino146115811683
WangDaniel15191419
ShaheelFaizal150716411665
VictorFlindall138113571338
TadrossGabriel116711821491
TerryGao135813251540
BillHerreros157114801462
ElmazIljazi171717051767
HaroldJaca15551733 u/r
AnisikaJain14541578
KamalJain169517461695
BrianJones1938 u/r1905
LeeJones2046 u/r2008
AlbertJoseph141713921423
AlwinJoseph154814751519
ArnoldJoseph1212
BabyJoseph158015911573
JayathKulathunga142315841456
GaryLane235824142392
NancyLane179317741662
RyanLane185117581880
TonLuchtmeijer202920312016
KenMacgillivray1473
CameronMcGowan203517631893
YamaMahmoodi1786
BlairMandla212620582290
GavinMarner18491905
JessonMontenegro187119011788
ShanayPanicker11191328
SujeshPanicker1323
DhwaniPatel137012911294
DanielPigram186018491767
AnandPreet1741
KanishkaPremathilaka179917601762
EddieQuesada153015641583
TarekRahman165616871722
TanzilurRahman170116301459
DejanRistic214521502149
AndrewRoseby16271556
MatthewRostami13141544
ChanyaRupasinghe124012521502
SayumRupasinghe151613941599
BajramiSamir18791972
Anup K. S.Sankaran176717101690
SolimanSoliman150615571581
StephenStipic163716801753
UditTalpade157815801658
PeterTomlinson107610711064
AlfredoVelis154514591394
AlainaVincent155713321247
AidenWen125914421180
YifuWu159716391709
JohnYao165717061722
WinstonZhao Chen165414191513